Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
  1. Sharing Is Caring
  2. Fill My Throat
  3. Fathers & Daughters
  4. Petite Pussies 2
  5. Share My Boyfriend
  6. Darker Side Of Desire
Gia Paige
Alias: Gia Page
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: Jun 18th 1990 / Gemini
Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Flower on right arm; left hand; flowers on left side; bird with heart on left wirst; left ankle; right stomach; right leg
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Gia Paige Porn Star Biography

Gia Paige is a brunette beauty hailing from the Motor City of Detroit, Michigan. Before officially entering the industry, she worked as a general manager at a pizzeria. This mid-western cutie pie has always had an interest in sexuality, as she had done some nude modeling, and she went on to model for the world famous Suicide Girls at the age of 18. She was always interested and curious about the adult film world, but a documentary based on cam girls and porn helped influence her and ultimately helped lead her to the industry. She was single, young and not tied down by anything.

Career

Since joining the business in 2015, Paige has been featured in a handful of different adult titles. She’s worked for popular studios like Evil Angel and Digital Sin. Take a look at Gia go head-to-head with porn stud James Deen in Schoolgirl Bound 2.

Fun Facts

  • Favorite position is doggie style.
  • She’s an avid reader.
  • Is an admitted Netflix-junkie and loves playing video games.
  • She used to paint and specialized in scenery landscapes.
  • Favorite movies are Gia, American Psycho, Garden State, Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind, and Donnie Darko
  • Favorite TV shows are Weeds, and Orange Is The New Black
  • She plans on going to back to school and studying mortuary science.
  • In 2017, Gia was featured in the Netflix series Hot Girls Wanted: Turned On
Title Any

Sharing Is Caring

Video: Sharing Is Caring
Preview

Sexpot presents Sharing Is Caring, featuring six scorching-hot threesomes. . . .

Studio:

10 Ratings

Fill My Throat

Video: Fill My Throat
Preview

When Goldie Rush suspects her husband of cheating and his business partner Isiah

. . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

Fathers & Daughters

Video: Fathers & Daughters
Preview

When Charlotte returns home, she is haunted by memories of a past affair with her . . .

Studio:

22 Ratings

Petite Pussies 2

Video: Petite Pussies 2
Preview

Perfect little pussies getting fucked! Cute babes taking it deep and hard! Petite . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

Share My Boyfriend

Video: Share My Boyfriend
Preview

Sharing is caring. This slogan worked for so many years and it is always so true. . . .

Studio:

22 Ratings

Darker Side Of Desire

Video: Darker Side Of Desire
Preview

For several years, Natalie has been haunted by intensely sexual dreams that leave . . .

Studio:

18 Ratings

Threesome Encounters

Video: Threesome Encounters
Preview

Erotica X brings you four erotic tales of couples expanding their sexual bounds, . . .

Studio:

24 Ratings

Blackmailed Teens

Video: Blackmailed Teens
Preview
Premium Title

Director Kevin Moore’s “Blackmailed Teens” are young, sexually precocious

. . .

Studio:

27 Ratings

Stop Fucking My Friends

Video: Stop Fucking My Friends
Preview

This Mommy’s Girl compilation will leave you feeling so dirty you’ll need

. . .

Studio:

51 Ratings

Squirting Sex Parties Volume 2

Video: Squirting Sex Parties Volume 2
Preview

When you get done watching THIS one, you'll be as wet as they are! Four scenes! Eight . . .

Studio:

10 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Gia Paige

No Comments to Show